V marxa BTT Senders del Dip – Pratdip 2011

 
 

Per imprimir el diploma clika al número de la posició

 
        

P/Carr

Temps

Dorsal

Cat.

P/Cat

Nom Participant                                           | Equip

 

1

01:29:33

1

HB

1

JUNCOSA PUJOL, CARLES

CC CAMP

 

2

01:30:09

15

HB

2

CARNICER ROIG, XAVIER

00 SENSE CLUB

 

3

01:33:48

263

H2

1

NADAL MAGRIÑA, JOSEP

CICLES SPORT

 

4

01:34:24

226

HA

1

PRUNERA MACIAS. JOFRE

CB RIUDECOLS

 

5

01:34:58

52

HA

2

CARNICER ROIG. JORDI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

6

01:35:47

242

HC

1

TURÓN OLIVE. JOSEP

CB RIUDECOLS

 

7

01:37:39

187

HA

3

GONZÁLEZ MARÍN, OSCAR

CB RIUDECOLS

 

8

01:37:51

271

HC

2

ROTLLER, ULI

PC MONT-ROIG

 

9

01:41:52

281

HA

4

CADENA MASIP. MARC

CAS SANS

 

10

01:42:42

217

HA

5

CAYETANO PUERTAS, JORDI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

11

01:43:26

199

HB

3

LLAUDET BROS, MIQUEL

MOTO CLUB SEGRE

 

12

01:43:39

220

HB

4

LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ. ADRIÁN

CB RIUDECOLS

 

13

01:43:47

135

HC

3

COLLAR GALLEGO. JOSÉ LUIS

CC CAMPO CLARO

 

14

01:43:51

262

HA

6

GUTIÉRREZ CARRASCO. RICARDO

CC CAMPO CLARO

 

15

01:44:23

235

HB

5

ARTERO VILA, FRANCESC

CC CAMP

 

16

01:44:57

169

H2

2

BAIGES MARTÍNEZ, ARMAND

AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA

 

17

01:45:21

180

HA

7

GARCIA ARTIGA, EDGAR

CC CAMPO CLARO

 

18

01:45:41

202

HA

8

IGLESIAS RODRÍGUEZ, ALBERT

00 SENSE CLUB

 

19

01:45:44

276

HB

6

TARDIU FORT, JORDI

CC CAMP

 

20

01:45:47

116

HB

7

PORRES CABANES, SERGI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

21

01:46:02

244

FE

1

MASCARRERAS SABRIA, CRISTINA

CONNOR IMMOGEST

 

22

01:46:03

42

HA

9

MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, ARNAU

00 SENSE CLUB

 

23

01:46:05

126

HB

8

RUZAFA ESCOBAR, LIBERTO

CB RIUDECOLS

 

24

01:46:56

245

HA

10

ARENAS CENTELLA, NÉSTOR

CC SECUITENC

 

25

01:47:03

7

HB

9

BENAVENTE SÁNCHEZ, ALFONSO

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

26

01:47:23

25

FE

2

PETIT LLOP, MERCÈ

BASELLA CONOR

 

27

01:47:26

173

HB

10

DUCH TEIXIDÓ, JOAN RAMON

CIUTAT DE LLEIDA PENYA BARCA

 

28

01:47:53

201

HA

11

SALVADOR BURGOS, ANTONIO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

29

01:48:23

204

HB

11

RUIZ CALERO, GUILLEM

CC MEDINA

 

30

01:48:24

160

HA

12

JIMÉNEZ MORTE, DÍDAC

CC MIAMI

 

31

01:48:48

138

HB

12

FLORENCIO CABRE, JOSEP

PC MONT-ROIG

 

32

01:49:16

23

HB

13

GÓMEZ PÉREZ, JORGE

CC CAMPO CLARO

 

33

01:49:37

205

HB

14

FERRAZ CASTRO, HILARIO

LA CASETA DE LA SIERRA

 

34

01:49:48

56

H2

3

BOVÉ LLORENS, PAU

CB RIUDECOLS

 

35

01:50:32

86

HB

15

CRESPO BLASCO. MANUEL

CC CAMPO CLARO

 

36

01:50:35

46

HB

16

PELLICER MATAS. MIQUEL

LOS CISPOLOS

 

37

01:51:29

253

HA

13

FERRÉ CAPARO. JORDI

1529 RIUDOMS SC AA

 

38

01:51:31

71

HA

14

DELGADO MARÍN, JOSÉ LUIS

CC OXIGEN BTT GARRAF

 

39

01:53:25

249

HA

15

FRUTOS SANTOS, JULIO

CC CAMPO CLARO

 

40

01:54:35

95

HA

16

ALIFONSO MONTESO, XAVI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

41

01:54:58

161

HB

17

CABRE SABATÉ, MANEL

CB RIUDECOLS

 

42

01:55:26

104

HB

18

GUARDIA SEGARRA, FRANCISCO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

43

01:55:35

133

HB

19

SABALETE CALAHORRO. MANUEL

CC MAXI BIKE

 

44

01:55:59

224

HA

17

GIL MESA, RAÜL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

45

01:56:00

130

HB

20

RUBIO ROMERO, TOMAS

CB RIUDECOLS

 

46

01:56:01

186

HB

21

ROIG CANELA, ALBERT

CB RIUDECOLS

 

47

01:56:03

248

HA

18

CUTRONA SUÑE, JOSEP

BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA

 

48

01:56:05

108

HC

4

BLANCO ANEZ. VICENTE

BAIX CAMP

 

49

01:56:06

120

H2

4

IBAÑEZ BISMARCH, JUST

L'ALDEA DELTA BICI

 

50

01:56:07

99

H2

5

CRESPO CARBALLIDO, POL

CICLES SPORT

 

51

01:56:45

157

HA

19

MARCO ALENTORN, DAVID

LOS CISPOLOS

 

52

01:56:54

189

HB

22

SIRACH VEGA, FÉLIX

CB RIUDECOLS

 

53

01:56:56

93

HA

20

GRIFOLL VIDAL, DAVID

PC RIBERA D'EBRE

 

54

01:58:22

143

HC

5

FORTUNY FONTGIVELL, CARLES LLUÍS

CB RIUDECOLS

 

55

01:56:25

273

HA

21

MEDINA GÓMEZ, DAVID

SPEED BIKE

 

56

01:58:26

251

HB

23

TELLEZ RUIZ, JOSEP FRANCISCO

CB RIUDECOLS

 

57

01:58:29

255

HB

24

GÓMEZ LENDINEA, EDUARDO

CC CAMPO CLARO

 

58

01:58:31

208

HC

6

GUILLEN GARCIA, PEP

PC CAMBRILS

 

59

01:58:42

85

HB

25

RIERA FLORES, JORDI

BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA

 

60

01:58:45

171

H2

6

MARTI GARCIA, RICARD

00 SENSE CLUB

 

61

02:00:08

119

HC

7

SEMPERE FILLARD, ERIC

CC MAXI BIKE

 

62

02:00:09

47

HA

22

HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, OSCAR

00 SENSE CLUB

 

63

02:00:11

102

H2

7

FORNS, LLUÍS

CLUB BTT MATADEPERA

 

64

02:01:04

58

H2

8

ROMERO BARCELÓ, PAU

00 SENSE CLUB

 

65

02:01:10

216

HB

26

MARTÍNEZ ARGILAGA, FRAN

PC RIBERA D'EBRE

 

66

02:01:13

3

HB

27

GRAU ROMAN, JORDI

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

67

02:01:55

107

HC

8

VILLANUEVA RISALDE, IGNACIO

BAIX CAMP

 

68

02:02:24

64

HB

28

CABRE CASALS, JORDI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

69

02:02:33

125

HC

9

PERERA CAMATS. JOAQUIM

CB RIUDECOLS

 

70

02:02:36

267

HC

10

SORIA GUILLEN, CARLOS

00 SENSE CLUB

 

71

02:03:14

118

HB

29

FOLCH PIQUE, JOSEP MARIA

BTT ARREPLEGATS

 

72

02:03:37

233

HC

11

MARSAL CALLAU, JORDI

AMETLLA DE MAR

 

73

02:03:50

34

HA

23

RAMOS SOLA, MARC

PC MONT-ROIG

 

74

02:04:16

279

HA

24

ARDEVOL CABRERA, CHRISTIAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

75

02:05:00

274

HB

30

PASCUAL PRATS, AUGUST

OLIMPIA

 

76

02:05:02

21

HB

31

NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, RICHY

00 SENSE CLUB

 

77

02:05:49

69

HB

32

BLAZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ, JUAN JOSÉ

00 SENSE CLUB

 

78

02:05:55

159

HA

25

GONZÁLEZ LOZANO, MANUEL

CC MIAMI

 

79

02:08:36

35

HB

33

ALGUERO PERUGOLES. ADRIÀ

CC MIAMI

 

80

02:08:40

209

HA

26

DÍAZ JIMÉNEZ, JORDI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

81

02:08:42

149

HB

34

MARCEAUX DUCLOZ, HERVE

CC MIAMI

 

82

02:08:48

127

HB

35

TOCADOS GONZÁLEZ, ERNESTO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

83

02:09:42

167

HA

27

RUBION SOLER, XAVIER

CC FRAGA

 

84

02:10:16

140

HA

28

ARIÑO BRINGUE, GERARD

SPRINT CLUB D'ANDORRA

 

85

02:10:46

175

HB

36

TEJEDA NIETO, RAMON

MOLLERUSSA-PLA D'URGELL UCE

 

86

02:10:52

265

HA

29

LLAURADÓ AVILA, XAVIER

CADENA ROBELLADA

 

87

02:11:12

43

HB

37

MANGRANE FERRANDO, LUIS

PC HOSPITALET

 

88

02:11:30

190

HA

30

VUONG. DALIBOR

00 SENSE CLUB

 

89

02:11:53

10

HB

38

AGUSTÍ ARNAVAT, JOAN ALBERT

CC CAMP

 

90

02:11:58

206

HB

39

CÁNCER MERCADO, PEP

EL HOMBRE DEL MAZO

 

91

02:12:09

26

HC

12

CANTOS TREJO, CARLES

00 SENSE CLUB

 

92

02:12:22

266

HC

13

LLABERIA PEDRET, PERE

PC MONT-ROIG

 

93

02:13:17

269

HA

31

MOLINA SUAREZ, MIQUEL

CC MIAMI

 

94

02:14:29

165

HB

40

TORT CLARAMUNT, MARTI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

95

02:14:30

188

HA

32

MARTÍNEZ MORENO, JAVIER

00 SENSE CLUB

 

96

02:14:33

270

HC

14

SANAHUJA OLIVA, JAUME

00 SENSE CLUB

 

97

02:14:35

73

HC

15

VENDRELL JUNCOSA, SISCO

LOS CISPOLOS

 

98

02:14:37

177

HB

41

BADET FORCADELL, CARLES

CB RIUDECOLS

 

99

02:14:39

13

HA

33

MANGRANE FERRANDO, VÍCTOR

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

100

02:14:42

250

HA

34

BRAVO OLIVE, LLUÍS

CB RIUDECOLS

 

101

02:14:46

96

HB

42

PACHECO GARCIA, JOSÉ CARLOS

PC MONT-ROIG

 

102

02:15:24

252

HC

16

MODREGO SANS, JORDI

CB RIUDECOLS

 

103

02:15:28

243

HA

35

GILI FALCO, IVAN

CC ALDEA

 

104

02:16:56

33

HA

36

MÁRQUEZ GARCIA, JONATHAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

105

02:16:59

20

HB

43

RODRÍGUEZ PLAZAS, RUBÉN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

106

02:17:00

115

HB

44

ABELLA GARCIA, ANTONIO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

107

02:17:26

113

HB

45

ARBO BELTRAN, RAÜL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

108

02:18:53

280

HC

17

PÉREZ MULA, VICENTE

PC CAMBRILS

 

109

02:19:02

277

HA

37

BARCELI PIQUE, JOAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

110

02:20:12

136

HB

46

RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA, ALBERTO

PC CAMBRILS

 

111

02:20:34

176

HB

47

FIGUERA GASULL, JOAN

CC AGRAMUNT

 

112

02:20:37

91

HC

18

CAÑARDO VALLS, DANIEL

AGRUP. CICLISTA VETERANS REUS

 

113

02:20:54

61

HC

19

REY VERDEJO, MIQUEL

PC MONT-ROIG

 

114

02:20:56

82

HC

20

GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, LUIS

AGRUP. CICLISTA VETERANS REUS

 

115

02:21:58

54

HB

48

CASTELLVÍ BUQUERAS, JORDI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

116

02:22:23

39

HB

49

BORRAS MARCO, RICARD

PC CAMBRILS

 

117

02:22:26

137

HA

38

GONZÁLEZ CARBALLEIRA, ALBERTO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

118

02:22:29

192

HB

50

ALABART JOSA, JOSEP M

PC MONT-ROIG

 

119

02:23:29

60

HB

51

MARINE I VIDAL, EDUARD

PC CAMBRILS

 

120

02:23:32

144

HA

39

FERNANDEZ, GERARD

00 SENSE CLUB

 

121

02:23:36

105

HA

40

PASCUAL GONZÁLEZ, GABRIEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

122

02:23:39

66

HA

41

AYNETO GIL, JORDI

CC TARRAGONA

 

123

02:23:50

261

HC

21

GIL TUSET, JORDI

PC HOSPITALET

 

124

02:25:16

185

HB

52

BUSOM DESCARREGA, JOAN RAMON

BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA

 

125

02:25:51

44

FE

3

HENSELER, BRITTA

AGRUP. CICLISTA VETERANS REUS

 

126

02:25:58

239

HA

42

MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, ALEX

CC CAMP

 

127

02:26:37

98

HA

43

FIGUERES ZARAGOZA, RICARD

AMETLLA DE MAR

 

128

02:26:43

87

HB

53

DELGADO ESPINÓLA, GABRIEL

BTT L'ESTANC DEL BARRI

 

129

02:26:48

147

HC

22

ROMAN NUÑEZ, MANUEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

130

02:26:51

110

HA

44

SAEZ MARCH. EUSEBIO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

131

02:26:53

247

HC

23

CRESPO SORIA, JOAN PERE

CB RIUDECOLS

 

132

02:27:18

57

HB

54

MARTORELL VIDAL, MARC

AMICS CICLISME VINYOLS

 

133

02:27:22

92

HA

45

DURAN GARCIA. FRANCISCO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

134

02:27:38

123

HB

55

MAURI ALSO, RUBEN

PC SANT MARC

 

135

02:27:41

198

HA

46

MERINO PLAZA, MIGUEL ÀNGEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

136

02:27:43

36

HB

56

PRIM SAMARRA, PERE

PC CAMBRILS

 

137

02:28:41

278

HA

47

MUÑOZ PACHECO, VÍCTOR ELOY

CC MAXI BIKE

 

138

02:29:07

184

HA

48

MARTI CID, JORDI

MONTBIKE CLUB BTT

 

139

02:29:14

72

HB

57

BURON MUNTANER, JOSEP IGNASI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

140

02:29:16

97

HB

58

RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, JUAN MANUEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

141

02:29:25

2

HC

24

MESTRE JUNCOSA, RAFEL

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

142

02:29:27

150

HA

49

MIGUEL TEJERO, LOPE

CC MIAMI

 

143

02:30:20

151

HA

50

FALCO BERTOMEU, RICARD

PC SANT MARC

 

144

02:31:01

68

HC

25

GASCÓN MORA, JOSEP

GABI BIKE

 

145

02:31:20

146

HB

59

GRASET MARINE, ANDREU

00 SENSE CLUB

 

146

02:31:22

213

HC

26

PERIS BERNABEU, MARIO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

147

02:31:29

141

HB

60

BARRIGA SÁNCHEZ, MANOLO

PC CAMBRILS

 

148

02:31:34

214

HA

51

RUBÍ JIMÉNEZ. DAVID

00 SENSE CLUB

 

149

02:31:56

222

HA

52

OCA LLORENS. MIQUEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

150

02:32:01

260

HB

61

GIL OLLE, DAVID

PC HOSPITALET

 

151

02:33:29

229

HB

62

TRUJILLO MAGAÑA, OSCAR

PLATO PEQUEÑO

 

152

02:33:53

238

HB

63

BARRERA FARGA, AGUSTÍ

00 SENSE CLUB

 

153

02:33:57

84

HC

27

ROIGÉ SANS, JOSEP MARIA

CC SELVATA

 

154

02:33:59

272

HC

28

MEDINA LAFUERZA, NANDO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

155

02:34:39

162

HA

53

SEGARRA PALACIAN, ELÍSEO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

156

02:35:04

191

HC

29

ESCODA ROCA. JOSEP JOAN

CB RIUDECOLS

 

157

02:35:07

158

HB

64

MARTIN FUCHO, FRANCESC

UNIÓ CICLISTA L'ARGENTERA

 

158

02:35:12

241

HC

30

GENOVÉS OLEJNIKOV, IVAN

AEC BTT REUS

 

159

02:35:53

236

HA

54

CÓRDOBA CANTURRI. DAMIÀ

00 SENSE CLUB

 

160

02:36:20

27

HA

55

HERRERA GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

161

02:36:29

228

HB

65

RODRÍGUEZ NIN, MIQUEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

162

02:36:52

258

HA

56

CONDE ROBLES, LUIS

ZOOPA

 

163

02:37:00

18

HB

66

CASTELLVÍ SALAS. DAVID

UNIÓ CICLISTA L'ARGENTERA

 

164

02:37:02

17

HA

57

BANÚS ROVIRA, JOSEP

UNIÓ CICLISTA L'ARGENTERA

 

165

02:37:10

256

HB

67

LLAURADÓ MIR, QUIQUE

PC RIBERA D'EBRE

 

166

02:37:56

246

HA

58

GALVEZ GIMENO, MANUEL

CC MIAMI

 

167

02:37:59

166

HA

59

MAURI MONLLAU. OSCAR

PC SANT MARC

 

168

02:38:35

122

H2

9

JIMÉNEZ PALAU, SANTI

BTT VALLS

 

169

02:38:37

163

HB

68

CORCOLES MESTRE, EMILI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

170

02:38:46

240

HC

31

VIEITES NIEVES, JAIME

AEC BTT REUS

 

171

02:39:06

53

HB

69

RUIZ BAYASCAS. SERGI

BTT VALLS

 

172

02:39:08

63

HC

32

MARINE CUESTA, JORDI

PC CAMBRILS

 

173

02:39:20

154

HA

60

IZARD ALBERICH. ALBERT

00 SENSE CLUB

 

174

02:39:25

194

HC

33

ROIG SERRA. JOAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

175

02:39:35

231

HB

70

SOLÉ TORA, FRANCISCO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

176

02:39:41

67

HA

61

MORENO TARIFA, JUAN ANTONIO

OPEN NATURA

 

177

02:39:46

178

HA

62

SALVADO CASTELLÓ, ALFREDO

PC SANT MARC

 

178

02:41:21

14

HA

63

SASTRE ESCODA, RUBEN

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

179

02:41:49

89

HC

34

PASSARIUS MONTELL, EUGENI

AGRUP. CICLISTA VETERANS REUS

 

180

02:42:35

112

HB

71

NOVELL LERUTH, GERARD

00 SENSE CLUB

 

181

02:44:09

55

HB

72

CIPRÉS GARCIA, FERNANDO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

182

02:44:47

227

HA

64

DEL OLMO MUÑOZ. ROMAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

183

02:44:54

179

HA

65

TOMAS ESMEL, EUDALD

00 SENSE CLUB

 

184

02:44:57

181

HA

66

FLORES BERTRAN, JOSÉ

00 SENSE CLUB

 

185

02:46:24

49

HB

73

FARRIOL GILI, DAVID

CC EDDY MUR

 

186

02:46:26

152

HB

74

SANGENIS JUNCOSA, JOAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

187

02:47:39

41

HC

35

PASCUAL GINOVART. EDUARD

GEGANTS DE SALOU

 

188

02:47:41

257

HB

75

ARDEVOL CUGAT, JOAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

189

02:49:32

168

HA

67

RUBION SOLER, EDGAR

CC FRAGA

 

190

02:49:35

155

HB

76

GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO. JULIO ENRIQUE

00 SENSE CLUB

 

191

02:50:26

232

HA

68

HUESCA TANNER, CARLOS

00 SENSE CLUB

 

192

02:50:29

132

HA

69

MARTÍNEZ SANTULARIA, CARLOS

00 SENSE CLUB

 

193

02:50:59

45

H2

10

CASADO PÉREZ, RAÚL ALBERT

PC CAMBRILS

 

194

02:51:01

170

HA

70

VICH VILA, ARNAU

00 SENSE CLUB

 

195

02:51:24

32

HB

77

VIDAL VIVES, JESÚS

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

196

02:51:26

90

HB

78

MARTÍNEZ SILVENTE, JULIÁN

BTT L'ESTANC DEL BARRI

 

197

02:51:32

128

HB

79

GILABERT FRANCH, JOAQUIM

PC SANT MARC

 

198

02:51:48

172

HB

80

GUERRERO MORENO, EMILIO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

199

02:53:06

174

HA

71

CHAVARRIA MESALLES, SERGIO

CC FRAGA

 

200

02:53:45

254

HC

36

JIMÉNEZ MORALES. ANTONIO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

201

02:53:59

164

H2

11

GÓMEZ, JESÚS PEDRO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

202

02:54:02

117

HC

37

GARCIA LAGOS, GREGORIO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

203

02:54:16

183

HA

72

PÉREZ ESTIVILL, ANTONI

CC PRIORAT

 

204

02:54:46

134

HB

81

TORRENTE TORNE, JOAN

CICLES SPORT

 

205

02:54:48

230

HB

82

BARRERA RICA, ANTONI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

206

02:55:10

153

HB

83

JARAMILLO ROPRAZ, JUANMA

PC SANT MARC

 

207

02:55:27

131

HB

84

MARTÍNEZ NEIRO, JORDI

BTTRUTEROS TRÈVOL

 

208

02:56:07

65

HC

38

RECASENS RECASENS, VENTURA

PC CAMBRILS

 

209

02:57:08

210

HA

73

PINOL IZQUIERDO, IVAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

210

02:57:20

142

HB

85

RUIZ GÓMEZ, STEEVE

00 SENSE CLUB

 

211

02:57:27

237

HB

86

CAUDET REVERTE, VÍCTOR

00 SENSE CLUB

 

212

02:57:35

212

HA

74

CASTET BALLESPI, JOAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

213

02:58:10

37

HB

87

BADIA DE CORTES, JORDI

PC CAMBRILS

 

214

02:59:36

211

HA

75

ICHARTKUI. LLUÍS

00 SENSE CLUB

 

215

03:00:41

28

HB

88

SOLA CASTILLO, JULIO

CC MAXI BIKE

 

216

03:00:43

74

HA

76

LÓPEZ PARRA, DAVID

PERRILLEROS FONDISTAS

 

217

03:01:46

94

HB

89

CANO MONTILLA, JOSÉ IGNACIO

CC OXIGEN BTT GARRAF

 

218

03:01:48

59

HB

90

ORDOVAS VERTEDOR, JOSÉ ANTONIO

OPEN NATURA

 

219

03:03:00

19

HC

39

MARÍN GARRIDO, JOSÉ MARIA

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

220

03:03:41

8

HB

91

MORENO BIOSCA, JOAN

PC CAMBRILS

 

221

03:05:02

106

HC

40

PONT MATA, ANTONIO

OPEN NATURA

 

222

03:05:04

275

HB

92

LOZANO ALBERICH, CARLOS

OLIMPIA

 

223

03:05:12

77

HA

77

SALVAT TABERNA, ÀNGEL

CULOT RACING

 

224

03:05:13

62

HC

41

MARINE TARES, JORDI

PC CAMBRILS

 

225

03:05:15

234

HB

93

LLOP JIMÉNEZ, JOAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

226

03:05:18

264

HA

78

MARGALEF SANCHO, GERARD

CADENA ROBELLADA

 

227

03:05:36

40

HB

94

MARINE VIDAL, ALBERT

PC CAMBRILS

 

228

03:06:29

16

HB

95

VALBUENA LACARRA, JORGE

00 SENSE CLUB

 

229

03:06:30

81

HB

96

VIDAL ABAD, MIQUEL ÀNGEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

230

03:07:39

156

HB

97

VALENCIA LÓPEZ. LUIS

00 SENSE CLUB

 

231

03:08:24

129

HB

98

CODORNIU VENTURA, SANTIAGO

PC SANT MARC

 

232

03:08:51

114

HB

99

GARCIA PURIFICACIÓN, MIQUEL ÀNGEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

233

03:09:13

223

HB

100

MESTRE JUNCOSA, JOAN MARIA

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

234

03:09:29

12

HB

101

ARIAS CASTELLVÍ, ANDRÉS

00 SENSE CLUB

 

235

03:09:31

83

FE

4

ROIGÉ TIBAS.AINA

CC SELVATA

 

236

03:11:12

88

HB

102

BLAZQUEZ RUIZ, JOSÉ MARIA

BTT L'ESTANC DEL BARRI

 

237

03:12:14

259

HA

79

PLA ESCRIVÀ. SALVADO

CADENA ROBELLADA

 

238

03:12:33

268

HB

103

GIL GIL, JOAN ANSELMO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

239

03:12:53

121

HB

104

ROMANELLI, MARCO

00 SENSE CLUB

 

240

03:13:19

182

HA

80

ZAMBRANO MOSCOSO, JOHN CHRISTIAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

241

03:17:18

215

HA

81

RAMÍREZ ARAUJO. SEBASTIAN

00 SENSE CLUB

 

242

03:24:01

193

HB

105

PAGÈS FÀBREGAS. JUAN LUIS

CB RIUDECOLS

 

243

03:26:10

22

HC

42

GARCIA MONTOYA, PERE

00 SENSE CLUB

 

244

03:26:13

145

HB

106

LINDIO SÁNCHEZ, ÀNGEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

245

03:32:48

70

HA

82

TARES LAGUNAS, DANIEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

246

03:41:01

195

HB

107

OLIVE ALABART, ALEX

00 SENSE CLUB

 

247

03:45:16

203

HC

43

CAMPMAJO CAMPILLO, JOSEP

OPEN NATURA

 

248

03:48:11

200

HB

108

LEÓN PRATS, JORDI

00 SENSE CLUB

 

249

03:49:09

101

FE

5

FORNS, CLARA

CLUB BTT MATADEPERA

 

250

03:49:32

219

HC

44

RUE LLEIXA, CARLES

00 SENSE CLUB

 

251

03:51:40

124

HB

109

RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ

00 SENSE CLUB

 

252

03:51:42

30

HA

83

ESCODA ESCRIVÀ, JAUME

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

253

03:59:55

9

HB

110

O'CALLAGHAN FERRER, DAVID

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 

254

04:04:11

197

HA

84

DURAN GARCIA, VÍCTOR MANUEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 

255

04:22:15

78

HA

85

PONCE CATALÀ, ADRIÀ

00 SENSE CLUB

 

256

04:22:18

79

HA

86

BAUTISTA RIEGA, MELKY

00 SENSE CLUB

 

257

04:41:11

38

HC

45

CANALDES FERRAN, MANOLO

PC CAMBRILS

 
 

::

4

HB

 

ESCODA MARCO, JOAN PERE

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 
 

::

5

HA

 

MARTORELL MUSTE, ENRIC

BICISPORT AUBANELL

 
 

::

6

HC

 

SANS MARCEN, ENRIC

BTT MONTBLANC

 
 

::

11

HB

 

IVERN DÍAZ, OSCAR

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

24

HA

 

PRIEGO VIDAL, JONATAN

CC PRATDIP • L'ANJUBA

 
 

::

29

HB

 

ROVIRA ESCRIVÀ, JOSEP

CC PRATDIP - L'ANJUBA

 
 

::

31

HB

 

ARMENGOL CALVERA. ENRIQUE

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

48

HC

 

RIBALTA ESTEVE, TONI

CC EDDY MUR

 
 

::

50

HC

 

ABELLAN GÓMEZ, JESÚS

CC EDDY MUR

 
 

::

51

HA

 

ESCODA CASTELLVÍ, JOAN MIQUEL

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

75

HA

 

MARÍN BELART, OLEGUER

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

76

HB

 

SALVADO FONT, JOSEP

CB RIUDECOLS

 
 

::

80

HC

 

FONT CAPAFONS, JOSEP MARIA

PC MONT-ROIG

 
 

::

100

HB

 

CASTEL RIBAS, DAVID

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

103

HB

 

NEBOT BIGORRA. XAVIER

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

109

HA

 

LÓPEZ HERREROS. JORDI

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

111

HC

 

DEU SAEZ, JAUME

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

139

FE

 

NAVAS CECILIA, MIRIAM

SPRINT CLUB D'ANDORRA

 
 

::

148

HB

 

GIL SOLÉ, LLUÍS

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

196

HA

 

SASTRE DOMINGO, ALEX

EL HOMBRE DEL MAZO

 
 

::

207

HA

 

MORENO COTES. ALEX

00 SENSE CLUB

 
 

::

218

HB

 

CÁTALA ARCE, MANEL

PC RIBERA D'EBRE

 
 

::

221

HB

 

VIVES PEDROLA, JORDI

PC RIBERA D'EBRE

 
 

::

225

HA

 

NUNEZ ANDÚJAR, DAVID

CB RIUDECOLS